Zeitraum:
Dänemark
Eishockey A-WM
Norwegen
Eishockey A-WM
EH WM
Eishockey A-WM
Eishockey A-WM
14.05. 16:20
14.05. 16:20
EH WM
Eishockey A-WM
Eishockey A-WM
Dänemark
Eishockey A-WM
Norwegen
Eishockey A-WM
Kasachstan
Eishockey A-WM
Lettland
Eishockey A-WM
EH WM
Eishockey A-WM
Eishockey A-WM
14.05. 16:20
14.05. 16:20
EH WM
Eishockey A-WM
Eishockey A-WM
Kasachstan
Eishockey A-WM
Lettland
Eishockey A-WM
FK Mlada Boleslav
1. Tschechische Liga
1. FC Slovacko
1. Tschechische Liga
CZE 1
1. Tschechische Liga
1. Tschechische Liga
14.05. 17:00
14.05. 17:00
CZE 1
1. Tschechische Liga
1. Tschechische Liga
FK Mlada Boleslav
1. Tschechische Liga
1. FC Slovacko
1. Tschechische Liga
FC Emmen
Niederlande Eredivisie
FC Dordrecht
Niederlande Eredivisie
NL 1
Niederlande Eredivisie
Niederlande Eredivisie
14.05. 18:45
14.05. 18:45
NL 1
Niederlande Eredivisie
Niederlande Eredivisie
FC Emmen
Niederlande Eredivisie
FC Dordrecht
Niederlande Eredivisie
14.05. 19:00
ISL CUP
Island Cup
Island Cup
Fjölnir
Island Cup
Thor Akureyri
Island Cup
Ă–rebro SK
Schweden Superettan
Degerfors IF
Schweden Superettan
SWE 2
Schweden Superettan
Schweden Superettan
14.05. 19:00
14.05. 19:00
SWE 2
Schweden Superettan
Schweden Superettan
Ă–rebro SK
Schweden Superettan
Degerfors IF
Schweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF
Schweden Div 1 Norra
AFC Eskilstuna
Schweden Div 1 Norra
SWE 3N
Schweden Div 1 Norra
Schweden Div 1 Norra
14.05. 19:15
14.05. 19:15
SWE 3N
Schweden Div 1 Norra
Schweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF
Schweden Div 1 Norra
AFC Eskilstuna
Schweden Div 1 Norra
Royal AM FC
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
Mamelodi FC
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
RSA PL
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
14.05. 19:30
14.05. 19:30
RSA PL
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
Royal AM FC
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
Mamelodi FC
SĂĽdafrika, Premier League
Sparta Prag
1. Tschechische Liga
FC Banik Ostrava
1. Tschechische Liga
CZE 1
1. Tschechische Liga
1. Tschechische Liga
14.05. 19:30
14.05. 19:30
CZE 1
1. Tschechische Liga
1. Tschechische Liga
Sparta Prag
1. Tschechische Liga
FC Banik Ostrava
1. Tschechische Liga
CA Osasuna
Spanien La Liga
RCD Mallorca
Spanien La Liga
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
14.05. 19:30
14.05. 19:30
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
CA Osasuna
Spanien La Liga
RCD Mallorca
Spanien La Liga
Kanada
Eishockey A-WM
Ă–sterreich
Eishockey A-WM
EH WM
Eishockey A-WM
Eishockey A-WM
14.05. 20:20
14.05. 20:20
EH WM
Eishockey A-WM
Eishockey A-WM
Kanada
Eishockey A-WM
Ă–sterreich
Eishockey A-WM
14.05. 20:20
EH WM
Eishockey A-WM
Eishockey A-WM
Polen
Eishockey A-WM
Frankreich
Eishockey A-WM
Perugia Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Carrarese Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
ITACRPO
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
14.05. 20:30
14.05. 20:30
ITACRPO
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Perugia Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Carrarese Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Taranto Sport
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
LR Vicenza
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
ITACRPO
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
14.05. 20:30
14.05. 20:30
ITACRPO
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Taranto Sport
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
LR Vicenza
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Grasshoppers
Schweiz Super League
Yverdon-Sport
Schweiz Super League
SUI SL
Schweiz Super League
Schweiz Super League
14.05. 20:30
14.05. 20:30
SUI SL
Schweiz Super League
Schweiz Super League
Grasshoppers
Schweiz Super League
Yverdon-Sport
Schweiz Super League
FC Basel
Schweiz Super League
Lausanne-Ouchy
Schweiz Super League
SUI SL
Schweiz Super League
Schweiz Super League
14.05. 20:30
14.05. 20:30
SUI SL
Schweiz Super League
Schweiz Super League
FC Basel
Schweiz Super League
Lausanne-Ouchy
Schweiz Super League
Glasgow Rangers
Schottland Premiership
FC Dundee
Schottland Premiership
SCO PS
Schottland Premiership
Schottland Premiership
14.05. 20:30
14.05. 20:30
SCO PS
Schottland Premiership
Schottland Premiership
Glasgow Rangers
Schottland Premiership
FC Dundee
Schottland Premiership
Partick Thistle
Schottland Premiership
FC Raith Rovers
Schottland Premiership
SCO PS
Schottland Premiership
Schottland Premiership
14.05. 20:45
14.05. 20:45
SCO PS
Schottland Premiership
Schottland Premiership
Partick Thistle
Schottland Premiership
FC Raith Rovers
Schottland Premiership
Tottenham
England Premier League
Manchester City
England Premier League
ENG PL
England Premier League
England Premier League
14.05. 21:00
14.05. 21:00
ENG PL
England Premier League
England Premier League
Tottenham
England Premier League
Manchester City
England Premier League
Tottenham+1
England Premier League
Manchester City
England Premier League
ENG PL
England Premier League
England Premier League
14.05. 21:00
14.05. 21:00
ENG PL
England Premier League
England Premier League
Tottenham+1
England Premier League
Manchester City
England Premier League
Triestina Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Benevento Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
ITACRPO
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
14.05. 21:00
14.05. 21:00
ITACRPO
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Triestina Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
Benevento Calcio
Italien Serie C, Relegations Playoff
De Graafschap
Niederlande Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
Niederlande Eredivisie
NL 1
Niederlande Eredivisie
Niederlande Eredivisie
14.05. 21:00
14.05. 21:00
NL 1
Niederlande Eredivisie
Niederlande Eredivisie
De Graafschap
Niederlande Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
Niederlande Eredivisie
Real Madrid
Spanien La Liga
CD Alaves
Spanien La Liga
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
14.05. 21:30
14.05. 21:30
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
Real Madrid
Spanien La Liga
CD Alaves
Spanien La Liga
Real Madrid
Spanien La Liga
CD Alaves+1
Spanien La Liga
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
14.05. 21:30
14.05. 21:30
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
Real Madrid
Spanien La Liga
CD Alaves+1
Spanien La Liga
FC Girona
Spanien La Liga
Villarreal CF
Spanien La Liga
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
14.05. 22:00
14.05. 22:00
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
FC Girona
Spanien La Liga
Villarreal CF
Spanien La Liga
FC Girona
Spanien La Liga
Villarreal CF+1
Spanien La Liga
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
14.05. 22:00
14.05. 22:00
ESP 1
Spanien La Liga
Spanien La Liga
FC Girona
Spanien La Liga
Villarreal CF+1
Spanien La Liga
CA Talleres ARG
Copa Libertadores
Cobresal CHI
Copa Libertadores
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
heute 00:00
heute 00:00
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
CA Talleres ARG
Copa Libertadores
Cobresal CHI
Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito ECU
Copa Libertadores
Atl. Junior COL
Copa Libertadores
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
heute 00:00
heute 00:00
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
LDU Quito ECU
Copa Libertadores
Atl. Junior COL
Copa Libertadores
CA Penarol URU
Copa Libertadores
Atletico MG BRA
Copa Libertadores
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
heute 00:00
heute 00:00
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
CA Penarol URU
Copa Libertadores
Atletico MG BRA
Copa Libertadores
RC Montevideo URU
Copa Sudamericana
Nacional Asunc PAR
Copa Sudamericana
COPA S
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana
heute 00:00
heute 00:00
COPA S
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana
RC Montevideo URU
Copa Sudamericana
Nacional Asunc PAR
Copa Sudamericana
CA River Plate ARG
Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad PAR
Copa Libertadores
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
heute 02:30
heute 02:30
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
CA River Plate ARG
Copa Libertadores
Club Libertad PAR
Copa Libertadores
Corinthians SP BRA
Copa Sudamericana
Arg. Juniors ARG
Copa Sudamericana
COPA S
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana
heute 02:30
heute 02:30
COPA S
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians SP BRA
Copa Sudamericana
Arg. Juniors ARG
Copa Sudamericana
Coritiba FC PR
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Guarani FC SP
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
BRA 2
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
heute 02:30
heute 02:30
BRA 2
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Coritiba FC PR
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Guarani FC SP
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Botafogo FC SP
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Chapecoense SC
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
BRA 2
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
heute 02:30
heute 02:30
BRA 2
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Botafogo FC SP
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Chapecoense SC
Brasilien Brasilero Serie B
Millonarios COL
Copa Libertadores
Palestino CHI
Copa Libertadores
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
heute 04:00
heute 04:00
COPA L
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores
Millonarios COL
Copa Libertadores
Palestino CHI
Copa Libertadores